skip navigation
South Shore Conference

Squirt B

Regular Season 2022-23
2022-23 x Regular Season

Sunday September 18, 2022

10BR - Seahawks Blue

10BH - Hingham

Sunday September 25, 2022

10BH - Hingham

10AR - WHK

Saturday October 01, 2022

10BH - Hingham

10BH - Milton

Sunday October 02, 2022

10BH - Hingham

10BM - Seahawks Gold

Saturday October 15, 2022

10BH - Hingham

10BH - Franklin

Sunday October 16, 2022

10BH - Hingham

10AR - Braintree

Saturday October 22, 2022

10BH - Franklin

10BH - Hingham

Sunday October 23, 2022

10BH - Hingham

10BM - Seahawks Gold

Saturday October 29, 2022

10BH - Hingham

10AR - Canton

Sunday October 30, 2022

10BH - Hanover

10BH - Hingham

Sunday November 13, 2022

10BM - Quincy

10BH - Hingham

Saturday November 19, 2022

10AR - Braintree

10BH - Hingham

Sunday November 20, 2022

10BH - Hingham

10BR - Seahawks Blue

Saturday November 26, 2022

10BH - Hingham

10AR - Braintree

Sunday November 27, 2022

10AR - WHK

10BH - Hingham

Saturday December 03, 2022

10BH - Hingham

10BH - Norwood

Sunday December 04, 2022

10BH - Hanover

10BH - Hingham

Saturday December 10, 2022

10BH - Hingham

10BH - Milton

Saturday December 17, 2022

10BH - Barnstable

10BH - Hingham

Sunday January 08, 2023

10BH - Hingham

10BH - Norwood

Sunday January 15, 2023

10BH - Milton

10BH - Hingham

Sunday January 22, 2023

10BH - Barnstable

10BH - Hingham

Saturday January 28, 2023

10BH - Hingham

10BH - Franklin

Sunday February 05, 2023

10BH - Hanover

10BH - Hingham

Saturday February 11, 2023

10BH - Hingham

10BH - Norwood

Sunday February 12, 2023

10BH - Hingham

10BH - Milton

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Sep 18 -
RANDOLPH/ZAPUSTAS
11:00 AM EDT
Sun Sep 25 -
Asiaf-Brockton
10:00 AM EDT
Sat Oct 1 -
ULIN
9:20 AM EDT
Sun Oct 2 -
HOBOMOCK 2
7:40 AM EDT
Sat Oct 15 -
FRANKLIN PIRELLI
7:40 AM EDT
Sun Oct 16 -
RANDOLPH/ZAPUSTAS
1:20 PM EDT
Sat Oct 22 -
PILGRIM A
2:20 PM EDT
Sun Oct 23 -
RANDOLPH/ZAPUSTAS
12:10 PM EDT
Sat Oct 29 -
Sportsplex Main
11:00 AM EDT
Sun Oct 30 -
PILGRIM A
2:00 PM EDT
Sun Nov 13 -
PILGRIM A
2:00 PM EST
Sat Nov 19 -
PILGRIM A
1:10 PM EST
Sun Nov 20 -
HOBOMOCK 2
8:50 AM EST
Sat Nov 26 -
CONNELL
10:45 AM EST
Sun Nov 27 -
PILGRIM A
2:00 PM EST
Sat Dec 3 -
SPORTSPLEX MAIN
7:30 AM EST
Sun Dec 4 -
PILGRIM A
3:10 PM EST
Sat Dec 10 -
RANDOLPH/ZAPUSTAS
9:20 AM EST
Sat Dec 17 -
RANDOLPH/ZAPUSTAS
10:30 AM EST
Sun Jan 8 -
skating club of boston
8:10 AM EST
Sun Jan 15 -
RANDOLPH/ZAPUSTAS
9:50 AM EST
Sun Jan 22 -
RANDOLPH/ZAPUSTAS
8:40 AM EST
Sat Jan 28 -
RANDOLPH/ZAPUSTAS
8:10 AM EST
Sun Feb 5 -
PILGRIM A
2:00 PM EST
Sat Feb 11 -
SPORTSPLEX MAIN
7:30 AM EST
Sun Feb 12 -
PILGRIM A
2:00 PM EST