skip navigation
South Shore Conference

Squirt B2

Regular Season 2022-23
2022-23 x Regular Season

Saturday September 24, 2022

10BR - Hingham

10B2H - Milton

Sunday September 25, 2022

10B2H - SC Panthers

10BR - Hingham

Saturday October 01, 2022

10BR - Hingham

10BR - Canton Black

Saturday October 08, 2022

10B2H - Franklin

10BR - Hingham

Sunday October 09, 2022

10BR - Hanover

10BR - Hingham

Saturday October 15, 2022

10BR - Hanover

10BR - Hingham

Sunday October 16, 2022

10B2H - Milton

10BR - Hingham

Saturday October 22, 2022

10B2H - SC Panthers

10BR - Hingham

Sunday October 23, 2022

10BR - Hingham

10BR - Canton Black

Sunday October 30, 2022

10B2H - Franklin

10BR - Hingham

Saturday November 05, 2022

10B2H - Franklin

10BR - Hingham

Sunday November 13, 2022

10B2H - Franklin

10BR - Hingham

Saturday November 26, 2022

10BR - Hingham

10B2H - SC Panthers

Sunday November 27, 2022

10BR - Hingham

10B2H - Milton

Saturday December 03, 2022

10BR - Seahawks Blue

10BR - Hingham

Sunday December 04, 2022

10BR - Braintree White

10BR - Hingham

Saturday December 10, 2022

10BR - Hingham

10BR - Marshfield

Saturday December 17, 2022

10BR - Hingham

10BR - Milton

Saturday December 31, 2022

10BM - Plymouth

10BR - Hingham

Saturday January 07, 2023

10BR - Hingham

10BR - SC Panthers

Sunday January 08, 2023

10BR - Marshfield

10BR - Hingham

Saturday January 14, 2023

10BR - Hingham

10BR - Braintree Blue

Saturday January 28, 2023

10BR - Hingham

10BR - CC Canal

Sunday January 29, 2023

10BR - Norwood

10BR - Hingham

Sunday February 05, 2023

10BR - Hingham

10BR - Canton Black

Saturday February 11, 2023

10BR - Hingham

10BR - Canton Green

Saturday February 18, 2023

10BR - Falmouth

10BR - Hingham

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 24 -
FOXBORO 2
6:10 AM EDT
Sun Sep 25 -
PILGRIM A
2:00 PM EDT
Sat Oct 1 -
SPORTSPLEX MAIN
7:30 AM EDT
Sat Oct 8 -
RANDOLPH/ZAPUSTAS
8:10 AM EDT
Sun Oct 9 -
PILGRIM A
2:00 PM EDT
Sat Oct 15 -
PILGRIM A
1:10 PM EDT
Sun Oct 16 -
PILGRIM A
2:00 PM EDT
Sat Oct 22 -
RANDOLPH/ZAPUSTAS
9:20 AM EDT
Sun Oct 23 -
CANTON ICE HOUSE BLUE
7:00 AM EDT
Sun Oct 30 -
HOBOMOCK 2
8:50 AM EDT
Sat Nov 5 -
PILGRIM A
1:10 PM EDT
Sun Nov 13 -
PILGRIM A
3:10 PM EST
Sat Nov 26 -
BRIDGEWATER WEST
5:50 PM EST
Sun Nov 27 -
CANTON PONKY
7:00 AM EST
Sat Dec 3 -
CONNELL
10:45 AM EST
Sun Dec 4 -
SPORTSPLEX B
12:50 PM EST
Sat Dec 10 -
HOBOMOCK 2
7:40 PM EST
Sat Dec 17 -
Asiaf-Brockton
7:50 AM EST
Sat Dec 31 -
BAVIS 2
7:30 AM EST
Sat Jan 7 -
Asiaf-Brockton
9:00 AM EST
Sun Jan 8 -
CONNELL
7:15 AM EST
Sat Jan 14 -
CONNELL
10:45 AM EST
Sat Jan 28 -
GALLO
3:30 PM EST
Sun Jan 29 -
PILGRIM A
2:00 PM EST
Sun Feb 5 -
CANTON ICE HOUSE BLUE
7:00 AM EST
Sat Feb 11 -
FOXBORO 1
7:10 AM EST
Sat Feb 18 -
RANDOLPH/ZAPUSTAS
11:40 AM EST