skip navigation

Bantam B2

Regular Season 2020-21
2020-21 x Regular Season

Sunday September 20, 2020

Plymouth

Bantam B2

Saturday September 26, 2020

Bantam B2

S C Panthers

Sunday September 27, 2020

K/P Walpole

Bantam B2

Saturday October 03, 2020

S S Eagles

Bantam B2

Saturday October 10, 2020

Bantam B2

Seahawks

Saturday October 17, 2020

Bantam B2

Tri County

Saturday October 24, 2020

Weymouth

Bantam B2

Sunday October 25, 2020

Weymouth

Bantam B2

Saturday October 31, 2020

Bantam B2

Braintree

Friday November 06, 2020

Seahawks

Bantam B2

Sunday November 08, 2020

Bantam B2

Canton Green

Sunday November 15, 2020

Bantam B2

Franklin

Saturday November 21, 2020

Bantam B2

Franklin

Sunday November 22, 2020

Bantam B2

Milton

Sunday November 29, 2020

Hanover

Bantam B2

Sunday December 06, 2020

Brewins

Bantam B2

Saturday December 12, 2020

Bantam B2

Pembroke

Saturday December 19, 2020

Quincy

Bantam B2

Sunday December 20, 2020

Braintree

Bantam B2

Saturday December 26, 2020

Bantam B2

S C Panthers

Sunday December 27, 2020

Braintree

Bantam B2

Saturday January 02, 2021

Seahawks

Bantam B2

Saturday January 09, 2021

Bantam B2

Barnstable

Sunday January 10, 2021

Bantam B2

Quincy

Saturday January 16, 2021

Braintree

Bantam B2

Saturday January 23, 2021

Bantam B2

Brewins

Saturday January 30, 2021

Bantam B2

Canton Green

Sunday January 31, 2021

Bantam B2

Seahawks

Saturday February 06, 2021

Bantam B2

Franklin

Saturday February 13, 2021

Bantam B2

Hanover

Saturday March 06, 2021

Bantam B2

Pembroke

Sunday March 07, 2021

Hanover

Bantam B2

Saturday March 13, 2021

Quincy

Bantam B2

Sunday March 14, 2021

S C Panthers

Bantam B2

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Sep 20 -
Plymouth
Armstrong-Plymouth
6:10 PM EDT
Sat Sep 26 -
@ S C Panthers
Hetland
10:30 AM EDT
Sun Sep 27 -
K/P Walpole
Randolph/Zapustas
2:30 PM EDT
Sat Oct 3 -
S S Eagles
Rockland Rink
5:00 PM EDT
Sat Oct 10 -
@ Seahawks
Bridgewater West
4:40 PM EDT
Sat Oct 17 -
@ Tri County
Bridgewater East
8:20 AM EDT
Sat Oct 24 -
Weymouth
Randolph/Zapustas
12:50 PM EDT
Sun Oct 25 -
Weymouth
Pilgrim A
3:10 PM EDT
Sat Oct 31 -
@ Braintree
Rockland Rink
8:30 PM EDT
Fri Nov 6 -
Seahawks
Rockland Rink
9:10 PM EST
Sun Nov 8 -
@ Canton Green
Bridgewater East
5:40 PM EST
Sun Nov 15 -
@ Franklin
Canton Ice House Blue
11:10 AM EST
Sat Nov 21 -
@ Franklin
Foxboro-2
7:20 PM EST
Sun Nov 22 -
@ Milton
Canton Ice House Blue
7:40 AM EST
Sun Nov 29 -
Hanover
Pilgrim A
2:00 PM EST
Sun Dec 6 -
Brewins
Bavis-Main
7:10 PM EST
Sat Dec 12 -
@ Pembroke
Hobomock 2
8:30 PM EST
Sat Dec 19 -
Quincy
Pilgrim A
2:20 PM EST
Sun Dec 20 -
Braintree
Connell
10:45 AM EST
Sat Dec 26 -
@ S C Panthers
Bridgewater West
5:50 PM EST
Sun Dec 27 -
Braintree
Pilgrim A
3:10 PM EST
Sat Jan 2 -
Seahawks
Pilgrim A
2:20 PM EST
Sat Jan 9 -
@ Barnstable
Hyannis-Kennedy
10:20 AM EST
Sun Jan 10 -
@ Quincy
Quincy Youth Arena
7:50 PM EST
Sat Jan 16 -
Braintree
Sportsplex Main
11:10 AM EST
Sat Jan 23 -
@ Brewins
Alexio-Taunton
7:50 PM EST
Sat Jan 30 -
@ Canton Green
Canton Ice House Blue
4:40 PM EST
Sun Jan 31 -
@ Seahawks
Pilgrim A
3:10 PM EST
Sat Feb 6 -
@ Franklin
Foxboro 1
7:40 PM EST
Sat Feb 13 -
@ Hanover
Bog 2
8:10 PM EST
Sat Mar 6 -
@ Pembroke
Hobomock 2
8:30 PM EST
Sun Mar 7 -
Hanover
Pilgrim A
3:10 PM EST
Sat Mar 13 -
Quincy
Rockland Rink
6:40 PM EST
Sun Mar 14 -
S C Panthers
Randolph/Zapustas
4:50 PM EDT