skip navigation

Squirt B2 Middle

Regular Season 2018-19
2018-19 x Regular Season

Saturday September 22, 2018

Squirt B2 Mid

Duxbury

Sunday September 23, 2018

Seahawks

Squirt B2 Mid

Saturday September 29, 2018

Squirt B2 Mid

S C Panthers

Sunday September 30, 2018

Tri County

Squirt B2 Mid

Sunday October 07, 2018

Duxbury

Squirt B2 Mid

Saturday October 13, 2018

Squirt B2 Mid

Plymouth

Sunday October 14, 2018

Norwood

Squirt B2 Mid

Sunday October 21, 2018

Barnstable

Squirt B2 Mid

Sunday October 28, 2018

Squirt B2 Mid

Brewins

Saturday November 03, 2018

Canton Black

Squirt B2 Mid

Sunday November 11, 2018

Squirt B2 Mid

Canton Grey

Saturday November 17, 2018

Milton

Squirt B2 Mid

Saturday November 24, 2018

Squirt B2 Mid

Plymouth

Sunday November 25, 2018

Duxbury

Squirt B2 Mid

Saturday December 01, 2018

Squirt B2 Mid

Barnstable

Sunday December 02, 2018

Norwood

Squirt B2 Mid

Saturday December 08, 2018

S S Eagles

Squirt B2 Mid

Saturday December 15, 2018

Squirt B2 Mid

Barnstable

Saturday December 22, 2018

Barnstable

Squirt B2 Mid

Sunday December 23, 2018

Canton Black

Squirt B2 Mid

Saturday December 29, 2018

Canton Grey

Squirt B2 Mid

Saturday January 05, 2019

Squirt B2 Mid

Seahawks

Saturday January 12, 2019

Milton

Squirt B2 Mid

Saturday January 19, 2019

Squirt B2 Mid

Norwood

Sunday January 27, 2019

S S Eagles

Squirt B2 Mid

Saturday February 02, 2019

Squirt B2 Mid

S S Eagles

Saturday February 09, 2019

Canton Black

Squirt B2 Mid

Sunday February 17, 2019

Canton Grey

Squirt B2 Mid

Saturday March 09, 2019

Barnstable

Squirt B2 Mid

Sunday March 10, 2019

Squirt B2 Mid

Norwood

Saturday March 16, 2019

Milton

Squirt B2 Mid

Sunday March 17, 2019

Seahawks

Squirt B2 Mid

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 22
 - 
Duxbury
 - 
Asiaf-Brockton
11:10 AM EDT
Sun Sep 23
Seahawks
 - 
 - 
Asiaf-Brockton
8:50 AM EDT
Sat Sep 29
 - 
S C Panthers
 - 
Asiaf-Brockton
5:20 PM EDT
Sun Sep 30
Tri County
 - 
 - 
Bridgewater West
7:20 AM EDT
Sun Oct 7
Duxbury
 - 
 - 
Pilgrim A
3:00 PM EDT
Sat Oct 13
 - 
Plymouth
 - 
Armstrong-Plymouth
1:00 PM EDT
Sun Oct 14
Norwood
 - 
 - 
Pilgrim A
4:10 PM EDT
Sun Oct 21
Barnstable
 - 
 - 
Bavis-Rink 2
1:40 PM EDT
Sun Oct 28
 - 
Brewins
 - 
Bridgewater West
7:20 AM EDT
Sat Nov 3
Canton Black
 - 
 - 
Pilgrim A
1:10 PM EDT
Sun Nov 11
 - 
Canton Grey
 - 
Sportsplex B
10:30 AM EST
Sat Nov 17
Milton
 - 
 - 
Pilgrim A
1:10 PM EST
Sat Nov 24
 - 
Plymouth
 - 
Armstrong-Plymouth
3:20 PM EST
Sun Nov 25
Duxbury
 - 
 - 
Hobomock 2
12:20 PM EST
Sat Dec 1
 - 
Barnstable
 - 
Bridgewater West
4:30 PM EST
Sun Dec 2
Norwood
 - 
 - 
Sportsplex B
4:20 PM EST
Sat Dec 8
S S Eagles
 - 
 - 
Pilgrim A
1:10 PM EST
Sat Dec 15
 - 
Barnstable
 - 
Hyannis-Kennedy
10:30 AM EST
Sat Dec 22
Barnstable
 - 
 - 
Connell
8:25 AM EST
Sun Dec 23
Canton Black
 - 
 - 
Pilgrim A
4:10 PM EST
Sat Dec 29
Canton Grey
 - 
 - 
Pilgrim A
1:10 PM EST
Sat Jan 5
 - 
Seahawks
 - 
Rockland Rink
6:10 AM EST
Sat Jan 12
Milton
 - 
 - 
Connell
9:35 AM EST
Sat Jan 19
 - 
Norwood
 - 
Bridgewater West
4:30 PM EST
Sun Jan 27
S S Eagles
 - 
 - 
Pilgrim A
4:10 PM EST
Sat Feb 2
 - 
S S Eagles
 - 
Asiaf-Brockton
6:00 PM EST
Sat Feb 9
Canton Black
 - 
 - 
Connell
10:45 AM EST
Sun Feb 17
Canton Grey
 - 
 - 
Pilgrim A
3:00 PM EST
Sat Mar 9
Barnstable
 - 
 - 
Sportsplex Main
11:10 AM EST
Sun Mar 10
 - 
Norwood
 - 
Canton Ice House - Blue
7:00 AM EDT
Sat Mar 16
Milton
 - 
 - 
Rockland Rink
6:10 AM EDT
Sun Mar 17
Seahawks
 - 
 - 
Bog 2
2:40 PM EDT