Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 19 | - |
@
Norwood Blue
|
Asiaf-Brockton
|
5:00 PM EDT |
Sun Sep 27 | - |
Canton White
|
Pilgrim A
|
3:10 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 10 | - |
Braintree Blue
|
Pilgrim A
|
2:20 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 17 | - |
@
Canton White
|
Sportsplex Main
|
7:40 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 24 | - |
Duxbury
|
Randolph/Zapustas
|
11:40 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 31 | - |
@
Hanover
|
Pilgrim A
|
2:20 PM EDT |
Sun Nov 1 | - |
Hanover
|
Shea
|
3:00 PM EST |
Sat Nov 7 | - |
Y/D
|
Randolph/Zapustas
|
11:40 AM EST |
Sun Nov 8 | - |
@
Braintree Blue
|
Randolph/Zapustas
|
1:20 PM EST |
Sat Nov 14 | - |
Milton Red
|
Shea Rink
|
11:10 AM EST |
Sun Nov 15 | - |
@
Tri County
|
Randolph/Zapustas
|
3:40 PM EST |
Sat Nov 21 | - |
S S Eagles
|
Pilgrim A
|
2:20 PM EST |
Sat Nov 28 | - |
SS Eagles
|
Randolph
|
10:30 AM EST |
Sun Nov 29 | - |
@
Norwood Blue
|
Asiaf-Brockton
|
7:30 PM EST |
Sat Dec 5 | - |
WHK
|
Pilgrim A
|
1:10 PM EST |
Sun Dec 6 | - |
@
Braintree Blue
|
Asiaf-Brockton
|
6:20 PM EST |
Sat Dec 12 | - |
@
Milton Red
|
Sportsplex Main
|
10:00 AM EST |
Sat Dec 19 | - |
@
Norwood Blue
|
Sportsplex Main
|
11:10 AM EST |
Sun Dec 20 | - |
Hanover
|
Connell
|
9:35 AM EST |
Sat Dec 26 | - |
@
Tri County
|
Alexio-Taunton
|
6:40 PM EST |
Sat Jan 2 | - |
@
Barnstable
|
Hyannis-Kennedy
|
10:20 AM EST |
Sun Jan 10 | - |
Braintree Blue
|
Pilgrim A
|
2:00 PM EST |
Sat Jan 16 | - |
@
Brewins
|
Bridgewater West
|
10:50 AM EST |
Sun Jan 17 | - |
@
Hanover
|
Bavis-Main
|
4:50 PM EST |
Sat Jan 23 | - |
Canton White
|
Randolph/Zapustas
|
10:30 AM EST |
Sun Jan 31 | - |
Brewins
|
Randolph/Zapustas
|
2:30 PM EST |
Sat Feb 6 | - |
@
WHK
|
Bavis-Main
|
8:00 PM EST |
Sat Feb 13 | - |
Milton Red
|
Pilgrim A
|
1:10 PM EST |
Sun Feb 14 | - |
@
Norwood Blue
|
Asiaf-Brockton
|
5:10 PM EST |
Sat Mar 6 | - |
@
Tri County
|
Raynyham Ice Plex
|
6:00 PM EST |
Sun Mar 7 | - |
@
Canton White
|
Asiaf-Brockton
|
7:40 AM EST |
Sat Mar 13 | - |
Barnstable
|
Pilgrim A
|
1:10 PM EST |
Sun Mar 14 | - |
Hanover
|
Pilgrim A
|
2:00 PM EDT |